?

Log in

Justin Bradley.....mmm mmm good!! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Justin Bradley is a god!!!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

soooo what's new???? [May. 7th, 2006|02:29 pm]
Justin Bradley is a god!!!

sparklinglife34
[Current Location |mah crib ;P]
[mood |chipperchipper]
[music |"The Only Difference" - Panic! At the Disco]

OMJ you guys....does justin look hot on Naturally, Sadie now er WHAT??? he is SOOOOOO fine... ::le sigh:: anywho, how is everyone doing??? what's new and exciting in your life??? i have been so busy with my independent study recital, it's CRAZY!!! hehe well, i hope all is well with you guys, lemme know what y'all are up to!! i miss you all! talk to you soon!!! ciao!

much <3333 for all you bradleyans oot there *haha oot...i love canadians*,

~Sandi~
o_O
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Aug. 11th, 2005|09:02 pm]
Justin Bradley is a god!!!

michelle_lpfan1
sorry to ask, but what happened in the last two episodes of naturally sadie. i missed both of them due to the fact that i've been all over the place this summer. i just wanted to know because i heard that Justin showed up alot in one of the episodes.

thanks for the help,
michelle
link2 comments|post comment

Hello [Jul. 11th, 2005|10:43 pm]
Justin Bradley is a god!!!

michelle_lpfan1
hi, my name is michelle and i just joined the community. i was really surprised/happy to see that someone made a community for Justin. so thanks for the creator for making my day. my fave "Naturally, Sadie" episode is when Hal asks Sadie to be his band's manager. he looks so great in that one.well anyway, i thought since i just joined that i should put up a pic just so everyone can drool over justin one more time...

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
link4 comments|post comment

can't wait til this weekend!!!!! [Jun. 30th, 2005|03:21 pm]
Justin Bradley is a god!!!

sparklinglife34
[mood |bouncyexcited!!!! ;P]
[music |"You Wish" - Lalaine]

greetings all!!!

i know this sounds sad, but i'm really looking forward to this weekend to watch the newest "Naturally, Sadie"!!!!! hehe i'm such a dork ;P anywho, i just wanted to say hi to you all! i hope summer is treating you all well! you know what's sad? i taped the episode when Hal helped Sadie with art by tutoring her, and i've watched it every night since!!! haha i just love justin bradley....what can a girl do? i've got it BAD for this guy............... ::sigh:: hehe!!! ;D i love canada!!!! haha ;D anywho, i'll talk to y'all later! you guys, you ARE allowed to write in this journal..........DON'T BE SHY!!!!!! hehe i love you all!!! ciao for now!!! :D

much much <3 and many many Grobie huggles,

~Sandi~
o_O
linkpost comment

FIRST POST!!!!!!! BWAHAHAHAHAHAHA [Jun. 29th, 2005|12:28 am]
Justin Bradley is a god!!!

sparklinglife34
[mood |chipperchipper]
[music |"Morning in the Burbs" - Daria! the musical]

Greetings, all!!!!

I am the moderator and creator of this community, Sandi!!! Nice to "meet" you all! I'm SO excited I started this community because there is not ONE other Justin Bradley community, can you believe? I certainly couldn't believe it, so I made one myself!!! I hope you guys will enjoy it!!! Well, like I said in the info page, PLEASE keep it clean here. I pride myself on not bashing a whole lot of ppl in my life, and hope that y'all are the same! hehe ;D Well, have fun with this new community!!! YAY JUSTIN BRADLEY!!!! WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOT!!!!! ;D I love you guys!!!! Ciao for now!!! ;D

much much <3 and many many Grobie huggles,

~Sandi~
o_O
link7 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]